Δημήτριος Τάκης, Καϊξής, Βουταλίδι Νίκου Χρ. , 19602004 (aged 44 years)

Name
Δημήτριος /Νίκου/ Χρ.
Given names
Δημήτριος
Surname
Νίκου
Name suffix
Χρ.
Nickname
Τάκης, "Καϊξής", "Βουταλίδι"
Birth 1960 31 25

Birth of a sisterΑμαλία Νίκου Χρ.
1963 (aged 3 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherΑνδριάνα Ναστούλη Ν.
May 3, 1975 (aged 15 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherΔημήτριος Κατσανάκης Χρ.
February 3, 1978 (aged 18 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherΔιονύσιος Νίκου Β.
1979 (aged 19 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherΑμαλία Ανωγιάτη Χρ.
1985 (aged 25 years)

Death of a fatherΧρήστος Νίκου Δ.
May 15, 1993 (aged 33 years)

Death 2004 (aged 44 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
himself
4 years
younger sister
Media object
Citation details: Κυρίτσης Δημήτριος του Χρ. και Καρρά Αγγελική του Χρ.
Date of entry in original source: estimated 1965
Media object
Citation details: Κυρίτσης Δημήτριος του Χρ. και Καρρά Αγγελική του Χρ.
Date of entry in original source: estimated 1965
Media object
Citation details: Δράκος Κ. Θωμάς
Media object
Citation details: Οικογένεια Δασκάλα Σπύρου του Κων. και Νίκου Ντίνας του Σπυρ.
Media object
Citation details: Οικογένεια Δασκάλα Σπύρου του Κων. και Νίκου Ντίνας του Σπυρ.
Media object
Citation details: Οικογένεια Δασκάλα Σπύρου του Κων. και Νίκου Ντίνας του Σπυρ.
Media object
Citation details: Οικογένεια Δασκάλα Σπύρου του Κων. και Νίκου Ντίνας του Σπυρ.
fancy-imagebar
Κυριακούλα Σίσκα Χρ. (1901–1985) Δημήτριος Τάκη-Μάρως Παππάς Σπ. (–1998) Μιχαήλ Παπαμιχάλης Παπαγεωργίου Δ. (1845–1897) Γεώργιος ΓιωργοΜανώλης Μυριούνης Εμ. (1909–1997) Νικόλαος ΝικοΓιάννας Τσουράς Μ. (1939–2019) Παναγούλα Κυρίτση Χρ. (1921–1949) Σπυρίδων Πανάγος Δ. (1912–1989) Χρυσή Χρυσούλα Ζήση Παππά Ν. (1879–1946) Ελένη Δασκάλα Π. (1917–2014) Ηλίας Τσουράς Γ. (1951–2019) Γεώργιος Παπαγεωργίου Ν. (1899–1969) Βάϊα Σακκά Χρ. (1917–) Αικατερίνη Μόραλη Ι. (1870–1956) Δημήτριος Δασκάλας Β. (1902–1961) Αικατερίνη Ρόζα Μπότσαρη Μ. (1822–1875) Ανδρέας Ματσαϊδώνης Μ. (1953–2010) Αικατερίνη Ρόζα Μπότσαρη Μ. (1822–1875) Ευτυχία Νούσια Χρ. (1902–1989) Νικόλαος Μπατσούλης Σπ. (1926–1983) Βασιλική Κώτση Θ. (1927–1961) Αικατερίνη Πήλιου Ν. (1896–) Αναστασία Τασία Νούσια Χρ. (1900–1933) Αναστάσιος Τασούλας Παππάς Σπ. (1916–2010) Κλεονίκη Ματσαϊδώνη Σπ. (1912–1984) Δημήτριος Τάκης Τζίμας Γ. (1926–2003) Ευάγγελος Νίκου Σπ. (1928–2006) Σπυρίδων Ντούσκος Αθ. (1947–2021) Οδυσσέας Τσούμας Αθ. (1910–) Λαμπρινή Δράκου Θ. (1935–2012) Ερωτόκριτος Τόκοτος Νίκου Δ. (1930–2021) Ελένη Χήτα (1937–2021) Μιχαήλ Μιχομπέης Παπαμιχαήλ Δ. (1929–1994) Ευτυχία Σιγιάννη Αν. (1923–2014) Ναυσικά Κυρίτση Αθ. (1915–2005) Κωνσταντίνος Δασκάλας Β. (1897–1977) Αφροδίτη (Φρίδω) Νάσκα Χ. (1933–2019) Στυλιανή Τσαντιώτη K. (1934–) Αλέξανδρος Κατσάνος Ν. (1864–1922) Κωνσταντίνος Ντίκος Θ. (1924–2013) Ευθυμία Σακκά Απ. (1925–2000) Γεράσιμος-Αιμίλιος Μάκης Στρακαντούνας Π. (1931–) Δημήτριος Μπότσαρης Μ. (1814–1871) Φίλιππος Κυρίτσης Αθ. (1921–1966) Χρήστος Νάσκας Χ. (–) Χρυσάνθη Ευσταθίου (–) Ηλίας Σπυρέλης Γ. (1931–2021) Θεοδώρα Παππά Β. (1898–1992) Μελπομένη Νούσια Γρ. (1927–1964) Αικατερίνη-Ιωάννα Νίνα Στρακαντούνα Π. (1923–2008) Αστερόπη Παχωπού (–) Γεράσιμος Δρακούσης Β. (1864–1933) Σταματία Παππά Β. (–) Σωκράτης Τσούκης Αλ. (1916–1998) Μαρία Κατσανάκη Χρ. (1900–1967) Νικόλαος Παπαγεωργίου Γ. (1932–1985) Αθανάσιος Παππάς Κ. (1945–2019) Βασιλική Γάκαινα Λιόντη Γ. (1910–1991) Λεσβία Λιόντη Χρ. (1908–1981) Δημήτριος Νούσιας Κ. (1886–1945) Λαμπρινή Σακκά Χρ. (1903–1989) Αθανάσιος Νάσος Ντούσκος Σπ. (1906–1966) Ηρακλής Νούσιας Χρ. (1890–1929) Ανδριάνα Αντρέω Κλάπα Δ. (1888–1977) Χριστόφορος Παππάς Σπ. (1947–2011) Παναγιώτης Γιώτας Νούσιας Γρ. (1929–) Κωνσταντίνος ΚωτσοΛιόντης Λιόντης Δ. (1925–2008) Χριστόφορος Διαμάντης Γ. (1895–1972) Κέρκυρα Κυρίτση Γ. (1906–1995) Ελένη Νούσια Κ. (1878–1968) Πηνειώ Νούσια Χρ. (1906–1933) Χρυσούλα Μάρκαινα Καλογήρου Δ. (1793–1854) Σπυρίδων Ανωγιάτης Αθ. (1923–2021) Μαρία Στρακαντούνα Π. (1931–2011) Αναστασία Τσαβαλά Π. (–) Δημήτριος Μήτσος Κοντογιάννης Αν. (1912–2009) Σταματία Σταμάτω Δασκάλα Σπ. (–) Θεόδωρος Ντούσκος Σπ. (1890–1980) Αναστασία Πήλιου Σπ. (–) Κωνσταντίνος ΚωτσοΛάμπης Κυρίτσης X. (1928–2011) Κωνσταντίνα Κωνστάντω Δράκου Σπ. (–) Διονυσία Βλάχα Καρρά Α. (1909–1981) Ευφροσύνη Φρόσω Χρηστιά Κ. (1928–1985) Γεώργιος Γιώργης Νούσιας Π. (1867–1919) Αναστάσιος Μαστρογιάννης Μάγκας Χαρ. (1914–) Χρήστος Νίκου Δ. (1929–1993) Κωνσταντίνος Μόραλης Μώραλης Ι. (1877–1937) Γρηγόριος Μπατσούλης Σπ. (1932–1981) Διονύσιος Ντάγιας Ι. (1890–1971) Κική Κοσκίνα Π. (1952–)